Nusrat Jahan Age, Hot, Biography, height, family photo And full wiki

3
466
nusrat jahan

Nusrat Jahan age: 28

Original Name: Nusrat Jahan

Nickname: Naina, Ruhi

Date of Birth: 8 January 1990

Birth Place:  Kolkata, West Bengal

Occupation: Model, Actress

Active Years: 2011 to present time

Boyfriend: Kadir Khan

Height: 170cm (approx)

Weight: 50kg (approx)

Nusrat Jahan Hot

"<yoastmark

"<yoastmark

"<yoastmark

"<yoastmark

Sachin Tendulkar Daughter bold photos || Madhumita Sarkar Hot Actress || Sachin Tendulkar Wife Hot || Farah Karimaee Bold Scene || Sapna Sikarwar photos

Nusrat Jahan Age

Nusrat Jahan is a beautiful Indian actress work in Bengali Film industry. she born in a Bengali Muslim family in 1990. Besides she starts her by winning a beauty contest  Fair-one Miss Kolkata in 2010 after that she works in the first Bengali film Shotru in 2011 directed by Raj Chakraborty.

In this article, we are going to share all the information about  Nusrat Jahan personal life, Nusrat Jahan Biography and filmography with lots of amazing interesting information about her.

she is really beautiful and gorgeous so here we have also share Nusrat Jahan Hot photos and more.

Nusrat Jahan Filmography

Nusrat Jahan has started her acting career by winning a beauty contest  Fair-one Miss Kolkata in 2010. The first film, she has worked in Bengali film Shotru in 2011 directed by Raj Chakraborty.

At 2013 she again worked in the film Khoka 420  directed by Rajiv Kumar Biswas. Then in the same year she also works in the film Khiladi. In the same year, she has also worked in two item song “Chicken Tandoori”, from Action and “Desi Chhori”, from Yoddha – The Warrior.

In the year 2015, she has worked on Bengali Comedy Film Jamai 420 Directed by Rabi Kinnagi and in the same year, she also worked on her second film Har Har Byomkesh Directed by Arindam Sil.

The year 2016, she has work in Power (2016) is a Bengali movie directed by Rajiv Kumar Biswas and in the same she also worked in 4 other films Kelor Kirti is directed by Raja Chanda,  Love Express is directed by Rajiv Kumar Biswas, Zulfiqar is directed by Srijit Mukherji, Haripada Bandwala is directed by Pathikrit Basu.

In the year 2017, she has work in One is directed by Birsa Dasgupta, Ami Je Ke Tomar. It is directed by Rabi Kinagi,  Bolo Dugga Maiki is directed by Raj Chakraborty.

On the other hand, in the year 2018, she is working on some Bengali upcoming film. Srijit Mukherji directed Uma. Rajiv Biswas directed Mask, Crisscross is directed by Birsa Dasgupta, Shotru 2 is directed by Raj Chakraborty.

3 COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here